Състезатели

# Име Фамилия Презиме Клуб
1 Аврора Любомирова Василева АК "Трапезица 1957"
2 Агата-Жоли Евгениева Бояджиева АК "Железник"
3 Адриан Владимиров Паскалов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
4 Адриана Атанасова Михалева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
5 Адриана Павлова Тодорова АК "Трапезица 1957"
6 Алекс Владимир Пачъръзов АК "Сини камъни"
7 Александра Александрова Александрова КA "НСА"
8 Александра Стефанова Вълкова КA "НСА"
9 Александра Николаева Димитрова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
10 Александра Иванова Каменарска КA "НСА"
11 Александра Стоянова Петрова АК "Железник"
12 Александра Тихомирова Ташева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
13 Александра Димитрова Тоткова КA "НСА"
14 Александър Иванов Георгиев АК "Сини камъни"
15 Александър Димитров Данев КA "НСА"
16 Александър Красенов Дражев АК "Трапезица 1957"
17 Александър Александров Илков КПП "Вертикал"
18 Александър Петев Кишев СК "Чудните скали"
19 Александър Асенов Коджабашев АК "Пловдив"
20 Александър Георгиев Крушков АК "Железник"
21 Александър Радославов Кузманов АК "Железник"
22 Александър Тодоров Педев КA "НСА"
23 Алина Анис Малла КA "НСА"
24 Ана-Мария Борисова Борисова АК "Сини камъни"
25 Анастасия Мартинова Михайлова АК "Сини камъни"
26 Ангел Христов Драганов КA "НСА"
27 Андон Славов Митев АК "Сини камъни"
28 Андрей Александров Зарубин АК "Железник"
29 Ани Иванова Ванкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
30 Анна Александрова Александрова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
31 Анна-Мария Веселинова Маркова АК "Трапезица 1957"
32 Антони Николаев Диков СК "АлПиринСки"
33 Аспарух Митев Вълчев СК "Чудните скали"
34 Белослава Иванова Гайдарова АК "Сини камъни"
35 Белослава Свиленова Желева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
36 Биляна Минчева Петкова КA "НСА"
37 Благовест Валентинов Цолов СК "Ексцентрик"
38 Богдан Недков Костадинов АК "Трапезица 1957"
39 Богдара Христова Трънчева АК "Сини камъни"
40 Божидар Йонков Николов АК "Сини камъни"
41 Божил Кирилов Кондев АК "Сини камъни"
42 Борис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
43 Борис Радостинов Владимиров АК "Сини камъни"
44 Борис Бориславов Кацаров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
45 Борис Живков Кръстев АК "Железник"
46 Борис Венциславов Петкова КA "НСА"
47 Борис Георгиев Ралчев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
48 Борис Владимиров Шомов АК "Трапезица 1957"
49 Борислава Стоянова Филипова АК "Железник"
50 Боряна Савова Трендафилова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
51 Боян Станев Белчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
52 Боян Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
53 Боян Василев Николов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
54 Боян Николов Петков АК "Железник"
55 Валентин Костов Костов СККАТ "Тангра-Ямбол"
56 Валентина Светославова Хранкова КA "НСА"
57 Валерия Иванова Петрова СК "42"
58 Валидия Лъжанска Мей КA "НСА"
59 Ваня Миткова Арнаудова АК "Железник"
60 Васил Стоянов Василев КA "НСА"
61 Васил Стефанов Грънчаров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
62 Васил Асенов Дачев АК "Трапезица 1957"
63 Васил Иванов Николов АК "Сини камъни"
64 Васил Станиславов Панчев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
65 Васил Василев Петров AK "Еделвайс 74"
66 Величко Веселинов Панайотов АК "Сини камъни"
67 Венцислав Георгиев Пенов КA "НСА"
68 Вероника Милен Игнатова КA "НСА"
69 Веселена Стефанова Пеева АК "Трапезица 1957"
70 Веселина Атанасова Кючукова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
71 Виктор Валентинов Коев АК "Железник"
72 Виктория Александрова Александрова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
73 Виктория Иванова Бучакчиева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
74 Виктория Иванова Георгиева АК "Сини камъни"
75 Виктория Петрова Ковачева АК "Сини камъни"
76 Вихра Стан Калова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
77 Владислав Тодоров Ангелов АК "Трапезица 1957"
78 Владислав Живков Гаджев АК "Железник"
79 Вяра Каменова Ковачева СК "Чудните скали"
80 Габриела Илиева Евтимова САК "Академик"
81 Габриела Божидарова Жечева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
82 Габриела Петрова Нотова КA "НСА"
83 Галин Росенов Тотев АК "Железник"
84 Георги Иванов Георгиев КСКА "Академик-Русе"
85 Георги Георгиев Георгиев АК "Железник"
86 Георги Денчев Маринов СК "Чудните скали"
87 Георги Димитров Райчев АК "Железник"
88 Гергана Георгиева Балашова-Кишева СК "Чудните скали"
89 Дамян Стоянов Колев АК "Трапезица 1957"
90 Даниел Атанасов Иванов АК "Трапезица 1957"
91 Даниел Георгиев Кемеров АК "Железник"
92 Даниел Димов Костов АК "Железник"
93 Даниела Йорданова Йорданова АК "Железник"
94 Даниела Мирославова Мирова КA "НСА"
95 Дара Емилова Караиванова КA "НСА"
96 Дарина Иванова Илиева СК "Чудните скали"
97 Дария Ангелинова Лазарова АК "Сини камъни"
98 Дария Светломир Маринова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
99 Даяна Венциславова Димитрова АК "Трапезица 1957"
100 Даяна Неделчева Иванова АК "Железник"
101 Девора Минчева Балалиева АК "Железник"
102 Денис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
103 Денислав Станиславов Атанасов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
104 Деница Павлова Алтънчева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
105 Деница Мирославова Герджикова АК "Железник"
106 Деница Пенева Пенева АК "Сини камъни"
107 Десислава Иванова Гаджева АК "Железник"
108 Десислава Пламенова Петрова СК "Чудните скали"
109 Десислава Филева Стоянова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
110 Димана Георгиева Атанасова АК "Сини камъни"
111 Димана Ивайлова Георгиева СК "Чудните скали"
112 Димитър Петков Димитров КA "НСА"
113 Димитър Огнянов Желев АК "Сини камъни"
114 Димитър Росен Манолов КA "НСА"
115 Димитър Росенов Русев КA "НСА"
116 Димитър Златев Христов АК "Железник"
117 Добри Михайлов Георгиев АК "Трапезица 1957"
118 Дойчин Венциславов Боянов СК "Вертикален свят"
119 Евгений Константинов Попов АК "Сини камъни"
120 Евгений Ростислав Раев Попов АК "Сини камъни"
121 Евгения Бориславова Илиева КАК "Тренелариум"
122 Екатерина Димитрова Данева КA "НСА"
123 Елена Иванова Вълева АК "Трапезица 1957"
124 Елеонора Станимирова Иванова АК "Сини камъни"
125 Елина Георгиева Топузова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
126 Елисавета Светославова Велкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
127 Елица Йорданова Братанова КA "НСА"
128 Елица Костадинова Калова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
129 Ема Светлинова Богоева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
130 Ема Радославова Гайдарска КA "НСА"
131 Емил Бориславов Борисов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
132 Емил Лот Лод КA "НСА"
133 Емил Събин Филев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
134 Ерна Стафан Вепшек КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
135 Жана Станиславова Донева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
136 Жеко Пламенов Симеонов СК "Вертикален свят"
137 Живко Пламенов Петров КССК "Варнаклайминг"
138 Жизел Ерджан Гавалджи СК "42"
139 Зара Стоянова Камбурова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
140 Здравко Насков Ламбов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
141 Златина Петкова Алтънчева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
142 Ива Младенова Пенева АК "Железник"
143 Ивайла Чавдарова Копоева СК "42"
144 Ивайло Красимиров Анастасов КАК "Тренелариум"
145 Ивайло Ивайлов Балабанов АК "Железник"
146 Ивайло Владимиров Ванков АК "Железник"
147 Ивайло Лъчезаров Калоянов АК "Сини камъни"
148 Ивайло Красимиров Костадинов СК "Чудните скали"
149 Ивайло Станимиров Мъндев АК "Сини камъни"
150 Ивайло Викторов Найденов АК "Железник"
151 Ивайло Василев Ризов АК "Железник"
152 Ивайло Георгиев Стоилов КA "НСА"
153 Ивалин Николаев Минчев АК "Железник"
154 Иван Гинов Бахчеванов СК "Чудните скали"
155 Иван Георгиев Беев АК "Железник"
156 Иван Петров Бонев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
157 Иван Атанасов Геров СК "АлПиринСки"
158 Иван Георгиев Гочев АК "Сини камъни"
159 Иван Ивайлов Иванов АК "Трапезица 1957"
160 Иван Евгениев Йорданов АК "Сини камъни"
161 Иван Валентинов Марковски КАК "Тренелариум"
162 Иван Росенов Русев КA "НСА"
163 Иван Петров Стоянов САК "Академик"
164 Иван Христомиров Христов КA "НСА"
165 Ивана Мартинова Маркова АК "Трапезица 1957"
166 Иван-Александър Недялков Гуглев АК "Сини камъни"
167 Иван Кики Божилов Кондев АК "Сини камъни"
168 Ивелина Божкова Божкова АК "Железник"
169 Ивет Ангелова Бояджиева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
170 Ивета Калоянова Стефанова АК "Сини камъни"
171 Иво Инков Гецов АК "Трапезица 1957"
172 Иво Недков Недев АК "Трапезица 1957"
173 Ида Добромирова Христоскова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
174 Илиана Петрова Петрова АК "Трапезица 1957"
175 Илия Иванов Христанов СК "42"
176 Инара Миленкова Илиева КA "НСА"
177 Йоан Красимиров Божилов СК "42"
178 Йоан Йоанов Боянов КA "НСА"
179 Йоан Божидаров Вълчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
180 Йоан Звезделинов Стефанов АК "Сини камъни"
181 Йоан Йорданов Филипов АК "Железник"
182 Йоан Теодоров Фъртунов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
183 Йоана Иванова Каравелова АК "Сини камъни"
184 Йоана Иванова Христанова СК "42"
185 Йоанна Николова Недялкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
186 Йордан Станимиров Велков КЕС "СЕЛТ"
187 Йордан Йорданов Динев КA "НСА"
188 Йордана Евгениева Петрова АК "Трапезица 1957"
189 Калина Славин Байлова КA "НСА"
190 Калина Светославова Величкова СК "42"
191 Калина Лод Лод КA "НСА"
192 Калина Росенова Стефанова АК "Сини камъни"
193 Калоян Иванов Минев АК "Железник"
194 Калоян Калоянов Стефанов АК "Сини камъни"
195 Калоян Строимиров Стоянов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
196 Камен Ивайлов Барутский КA "НСА"
197 Карен Агоп Хазарян КССК "Варнаклайминг"
198 Карина Пламенова Парашкевова АК "Трапезица 1957"
199 Карина Мартин Цонева АК "Трапезица 1957"
200 Кирил Георгиев Георгиев АК "Железник"
201 Кирил Митков Цанев КA "НСА"
202 Клина Ясенова Арабова АК "Железник"
203 Константин Ростиславов Философов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
204 Косара Костадинова Костова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
205 Косара Иванова Маринова АК "Железник"
206 Косара Павлинова Павлова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
207 Красимира Боянова Касабова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
208 Кристиан Валериев Йонов КA "НСА"
209 Кристиан Иванов Стоянов АК "Железник"
210 Кристиана Костадинова Казакова АК "Сини камъни"
211 Кристиана Чавдарова Копоева СК "42"
212 Кристиана Красимирова Кънева АК "Сини камъни"
213 Кристиана Светославова Савова АК "Железник"
214 Кристина Христова Евтимова КA "НСА"
215 Кристина Василева Ризова АК "Железник"
216 Кристиян Радославов Кузманов АК "Железник"
217 Кристиян Станимиров Мирчев КA "НСА"
218 Кристиян Богомилов Петров САК "Академик"
219 Кристиян Димитров Сяров АК "Сини камъни"
220 Лазар Добрев Китипов СК "42"
221 Лили Рангелова Бакалова КA "НСА"
222 Лилиан Боянова Касабова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
223 Лъчезар Йорданов Даскалов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
224 Любомир Ангелов Ангелиев КПП "Вертикал"
225 Любомир Николаев Тодоров СК "АлПиринСки"
226 Максим Димитров Петров СК "Чудните скали"
227 Мари Рангелова Бакалова КA "НСА"
228 Мариам Евгени Янакиева АК "Сини камъни"
229 Марина Емилова Стефанова АК "Железник"
230 Мария Гепргиева Георгиева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
231 Мария Георгиева Колева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
232 Мария Димитрова Неделчева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
233 Мария Кирилова Христова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
234 Мартин Иванов Атанасов АК "Трапезица 1957"
235 Мартин Иванов Бучакчиев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
236 Мартин Детелинов Йорданов КA "НСА"
237 Мартина Калинова Гърбова СК "42"
238 Матей Стоянов Мицев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
239 Матей Павлинов Павлов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
240 Матей Минчев Петков КA "НСА"
241 Мая Бориславова Иванова СК "42"
242 Мая Руменова Нешева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
243 Мила Махайлова Георгиева АК "Трапезица 1957"
244 Мила Кръстева Гордеева СК "42"
245 Мила Валентинова Масленкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
246 Мила Георгиева Пашкова КA "НСА"
247 Милица Ангелинова Лазарова АК "Сини камъни"
248 Мира Калинова Стаматова АК "Трапезица 1957"
249 Мирослав Георгиев Куртев АК "Сини камъни"
250 Михаела Илиянова Патраманова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
251 Михаил Минчев Георгиев АК "Трапезица 1957"
252 Михаил Мартинов Димитров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
253 Михаил Емилов Иванов АК "Железник"
254 Михаил Росен Рафаилов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
255 Моника Емилиянова Френчева АК "Трапезица 1957"
256 Натали Иванова Стоянова АК "Железник"
257 Невена Стефанова Методиева КA "НСА"
258 Никол Асенова Дачева АК "Трапезица 1957"
259 Никол Николова Димитрова АК "Железник"
260 Никол Боянова Петкова АК "Железник"
261 Никола Радославов Гоев АК "Железник"
262 Никола Калинов Каракашев АК "Железник"
263 Никола Николаев Колев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
264 Никола Росен Рафаилов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
265 Никола Живодаров Терзиев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
266 Николай Дениславов Ангелов КA "НСА"
267 Николай Георгиев Георгиев СККАТ "Тангра-Ямбол"
268 Николай Костов Костов СККАТ "Тангра-Ямбол"
269 Николай Николаев Русев КA "НСА"
270 Николай Евгени Янакиев АК "Сини камъни"
271 Николета Иванова Ванкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
272 Ния Кирилова Трифонова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
273 Нора Вячеславова Димитрова СК "Чудните скали"
274 Огняна Станиславова Гайтанджиева АК "Трапезица 1957"
275 Павел Христов Алтънчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
276 Петра Любомир Барова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
277 Петър Радинов Господинов КA "НСА"
278 Петър Тихомиров Господинов АК "Железник"
279 Петър Иванов Иванов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
280 Петър Петков Палазов КA "НСА"
281 Петър Бориславов Панчев АК "Пловдив"
282 Петьо Върбев Илиев АК "Кайлъшка долина"
283 Пламена Христова Петрова СК "Монтис"
284 Полина Павло Христофорова КA "НСА"
285 Преслав Деянов Антонов АК "Железник"
286 Преслав Станимиров Пенев АК "Трапезица 1957"
287 Преслав Костов Христов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
288 Преслава Светлозарова Стефанова АК "Сини камъни"
289 Радина Любомирова Божинова АК "Сини камъни"
290 Радослав Антони Стефанов КA "НСА"
291 Радост Росенова Генова АК "Железник"
292 Радостин Здравков Владимиров АК "Сини камъни"
293 Ралина Галинова Георгиева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
294 Ралица Станева Белчева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
295 Ралица Георгиева Крушкова АК "Железник"
296 Рангел Добрев Китипов СК "42"
297 Росен Красимиров Рафаилов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
298 Росен Евгениев Руев КA "НСА"
299 Росина Цветанова Русинова АК "Сини камъни"
300 Румен Петров Ковачев АК "Сини камъни"
301 Сава Станиславов Пампоров АК "Железник"
302 Самуел Анри Хаздай КA "НСА"
303 Самуил Божидаров Василев СК "42"
304 Самуил Калинов Гърбов СК "42"
305 Самуил Димов Костов АК "Железник"
306 Сара Анри Хаздай КA "НСА"
307 Светлозар Николаев Илиев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
308 Сиана Деянова Димиева КA "НСА"
309 Сиана Николаева Спасова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
310 Силвия Трифонова Узунова СККАТ "Тангра-Ямбол"
311 Симеон Георгиев Георгиев АК "Железник"
312 Симеон Петров Ефремов КA "НСА"
313 Симеон Иванов Иванов АК "Железник"
314 Симона Радославова Гоева АК "Железник"
315 Симона Станиславова Костова КA "НСА"
316 Симона Михаил Миленкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
317 Сирма Иванова Симеонова КA "НСА"
318 Сияна Любомирова Илиева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
319 Слав Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
320 Славея Красимирова Филипова АК "Железник"
321 Снежана Георгиева Беева АК "Железник"
322 София Светославова Велинова СК "42"
323 София Светослав Кънчева КA "НСА"
324 Стамен Тихомиров Тодоров СК "Чудните скали"
325 Стан Юлиян Калов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
326 Станимира Иванова Димитрова АК "Сини камъни"
327 Стела Крумова Алексиева КA "НСА"
328 Стефан Анатолиев Аврамов AK "Еделвайс 74"
329 Стефан Златков Кирчев СК "Чудните скали"
330 Стефан Тихомиров Маринов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
331 Стефан Георгиев Петков АК "Железник"
332 Стефан Асенов Стоянов СК "Вертикален свят"
333 Стефани Атанасова Иванова АК "Трапезица 1957"
334 Стефани Николаева Сурчева САК "Академик"
335 Стефания Евтимова Филипова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
336 Стеффан Мариянов Стоев АК "Трапезица 1957"
337 Стоян Петров Петров КЕС "СЕЛТ"
338 Теодор Георгиев Динков АК "Железник"
339 Теодор Христов Момчилов АК "Железник"
340 Теодор Станимиров Христакиев АК "Железник"
341 Теодора Добромирова Котева АК "Железник"
342 Тервел Александров Димитров АК "Железник"
343 Тервел Добринов Енчев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
344 Тина Пламенова Пенева СК "42"
345 Тодор Михаилов Тодоров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
346 Тома Георгиев Маринов СК "Чудните скали"
347 Фабиен Даниелов Кутев АК "Сини камъни"
348 Феликс Коко Божилов Кондев АК "Сини камъни"
349 Филип Димитров Дончев КA "НСА"
350 Христиана Георгиева Павлова АК "Сини камъни"
351 Христо Павлов Алтънчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
352 Христо Георгиев Георгиев СК "Чудните скали"
353 Христо Атанасов Радев АК "Сини камъни"
354 Цветан Димитров Данев КA "НСА"
355 Цветан Николаев Енев АК "Железник"
356 Цветан Ангелов Иванов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
357 Цветомир Георгиев Георгиев КA "НСА"
358 Юлия Красимирова Керемидчиева АК "Трапезица 1957"
359 Юлия Иванова Христова КA "НСА"
360 Юлиян Димитров Пройков СК "Чудните скали"
361 Явор Христов Радев АК "Железник"
362 Явор Станимиров Стоянов АК "Сини камъни"
363 Явор Владимиров Шомов АК "Трапезица 1957"
364 Яким Атанасов Захариев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
365 Якоб Атанасов Захариев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
366 Яна Мартинова Маркова АК "Трапезица 1957"
367 Яна Стефанова Методиева КA "НСА"
368 Яница Владимирова Вакова АК "Железник"
369 Ясен Ивайлов Барутский КA "НСА"
370 Ясмина Валентин Йорданова КA "НСА"