Състезатели

# Име Фамилия Презиме Клуб
1 Адриан Владимиров Паскалов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
2 Александър Александров Василев СК "Монтис"
3 Александър Асенов Коджабашев САК "Сини камъни"
4 Александър Георгиев Стефанов СК "Монтис"
5 Анна Тодорова Мусева КA "НСА"
6 Антон Стефанов Горчилов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
7 Антони Николаев Диков СК "АлПиринСки"
8 Аспарух Митев Вълчев СК "Чудните скали"
9 Белослава Иванова Гайдарова САК "Сини камъни"
10 Благовест Георгиев Лазаров AK "Еделвайс 74"
11 Благовест Валентинов Цолов СК "Ексцентрик"
12 Божана Димитрова Нешева-Минкова СК "АлПиринСки"
13 Борис Сашов Арсов СК "Чудните скали"
14 Борис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
15 Борис Радостинов Владимиров САК "Сини камъни"
16 Борис Георгиев Ралчев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
17 Боряна Савова Трендафилова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
18 Боян Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
19 Васил Стефанов Грънчаров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
20 Велизар Георгиев Димитров СК "Монтис"
21 Велла Димитрова Неделчева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
22 Венелина Любомирова Янакиева СК "Монтис"
23 Владислав Асенов Митов СК "Монтис"
24 Вяра Каменова Ковачева СК "Чудните скали"
25 Галина Любенова Стоянова СК "Монтис"
26 Геновева Ивайлова Михайлова КA "НСА"
27 Георги Петев Антонов СК "Чудните скали"
28 Георги Василев Качаров САК "Сини камъни"
29 Григор Станиславов Вътев СК "Монтис"
30 Даниела Димитрова Сарафова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
31 Дарина Николаева Ненкова СК "Монтис"
32 Дария Кирилова Кирилова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
33 Денис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
34 Десислава Любомирова Христова АК "Планинец"
35 Димитър Филипов Вушев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
36 Димитър Петков Димитров САК "Сини камъни"
37 Димитър Огнянов Желев САК "Сини камъни"
38 Екатерина Николаева Кондева САК "Сини камъни"
39 Елеонора Станимирова Иванова САК "Сини камъни"
40 Елина Георгиева Топузова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
41 Елисавета Светославова Велкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
42 Елмир Димитров Неделчев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
43 Ема Светлинова Богоева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
44 Емил Бориславов Борисов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
45 Емил Събин Филев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
46 Жана Станиславова Донева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
47 Златина Асенова Юрукова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
48 Ивайло Станимиров Мъндев САК "Сини камъни"
49 Иван Руменов Бориков КA "НСА"
50 Иван Атанасов Геров СК "АлПиринСки"
51 Иван Евгениев Йорданов САК "Сини камъни"
52 Иван-Александър Недялков Гуглев САК "Сини камъни"
53 Ивет Бойкова Лалова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
54 Ида Добромирова Христоскова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
55 Илия Владимиров Паскалов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
56 Илиян Бисеров Тодоров КA "НСА"
57 Ирена Георгиева Колева-Станева СК "Монтис"
58 Йоана Константинова Косева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
59 Константин Димитров Сарафов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
60 Костадин Георгиев Узунов СК "Монтис"
61 Красимира Боянова Касабова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
62 Кристиан Филипов Вушев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
63 Кристина Христова Евтимова КA "НСА"
64 Кристиян Станимиров Мирчев КA "НСА"
65 Лъчезар Йорданов Даскалов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
66 Мария Димитрова Неделчева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
67 Мария Георгиева Ралчева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
68 Мартина Петрова Бангеева КA "НСА"
69 Матей Стоянов Мицев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
70 Мила Кръстева Гордеева СК "42"
71 Минчо Славов Петков КA "НСА"
72 Михаил Росен Рафаилов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
73 Ния Кирилова Трифонова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
74 Олександр Николаевич Часник СК "Монтис"
75 Петра Любомир Барова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
76 Петя Петкова Тотева СК "АлПиринСки"
77 Пламен Огнянов Желев САК "Сини камъни"
78 Пламена Христова Петрова СК "Монтис"
79 Радка Славова Петкова КA "НСА"
80 Самуил Митев Вълчев СК "Чудните скали"
81 Севар Георгиев Георгиев КA "НСА"
82 Симона Михаил Миленкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
83 Сияна Любомирова Илиева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
84 Слав Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
85 София Андреевна Долгова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
86 Станимира Иванова Димитрова САК "Сини камъни"
87 Стефани Николаева Сурчева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
88 Теодора Пешева Тодорова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
89 Тихомир Борисов Димитров АК "Кайлъшка долина"
90 Тома Георгиев Маринов СК "Чудните скали"
91 Филип Димитров Дончев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
92 Филко Савов Трендафилов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
93 Християн Стоименов Христов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
94 Христо Христов Урумов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
95 Цветалин Недков Цонев СК "Монтис"
96 Цветомир Георгиев Георгиев КA "НСА"
97 Якоб Атанасов Захариев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
98 Яна Александрова Атансова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"