Състезатели

# Име Фамилия Презиме Клуб
1 Авел Михайлов Натев КA "НСА"
2 Аврора Любомирова Василева АК "Трапезица 1957"
3 Аглая Георгиева Матева КA "НСА"
4 Адриан Борислав Домусчиев СК "42"
5 Адриана Атанасова Михалева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
6 Адриана Павлова Тодорова АК "Трапезица 1957"
7 Александра Александрова Александрова КA "НСА"
8 Александра Чавдарова Василева AK "Еделвайс 74"
9 Александра Николаева Димитрова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
10 Александра Иванова Каменарска КA "НСА"
11 Александра Димитрова Тоткова КA "НСА"
12 Александър Илиянов Ангелов AK "Еделвайс 74"
13 Александър Цветелинов Атанасов АК "Трапезица 1957"
14 Александър Димитров Данев КA "НСА"
15 Александър Христов Димитров СК "АлПиринСки"
16 Александър Красенов Дражев АК "Трапезица 1957"
17 Александър Петров Ефремов КA "НСА"
18 Александър Асенов Коджабашев АК "Пловдив"
19 Александър Тодоров Педев КA "НСА"
20 Александър Мариянов Филев СК "КАТЕРАЧЕН ЕЛИ-Т"
21 Алина Милен Видиновска AK "Еделвайс 74"
22 Ана-Мария Борисова Борисова АК "Сини камъни"
23 Анастасия Калинова Тодорова СК "Чудните скали"
24 Ангел Христов Драганов КA "НСА"
25 Ангела Ангелова Рангелова КСКА "Академик-Русе"
26 Андреа Веселинова Петкова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
27 Андрей Георгиев Костов СК "Чудните скали"
28 Ани Иванова Ванкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
29 Аниси Ивайлова Нанева КСКА "Академик-Русе"
30 Анна Димитрова Тояганова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
31 Анна Емилиянова Френчева АК "Трапезица 1957"
32 Антони Николаев Диков КАК "Тренелариум"
33 Аспарух Митев Вълчев СК "Чудните скали"
34 Ахинора Любомирова Линкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
35 Благовест Георгиев Лазаров AK "Еделвайс 74"
36 Богдан Недков Костадинов АК "Трапезица 1957"
37 Божидар Благовестов Лазаров AK "Еделвайс 74"
38 Божидара Деанова Иванова AK "Еделвайс 74"
39 Борис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
40 Борис Анатолий Замфиров КA "НСА"
41 Борис Бориславов Кацаров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
42 Борис Калоянов Кюшев КA "НСА"
43 Борис Георгиев Пенов КA "НСА"
44 Борис Владимиров Шомов АК "Трапезица 1957"
45 Борислав Емилов Иванов КA "НСА"
46 Боряна Савова Трендафилова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
47 Боян Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
48 Валентин Христов Тенев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
49 Валисия Лъжанска Мей КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
50 Васил Стефанов Грънчаров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
51 Венцислав Георгиев Пенов КA "НСА"
52 Вероник Димитрова Костадинова СК "Чудните скали"
53 Вероника Милен Игнатова КA "НСА"
54 Веселена Стефанова Пеева АК "Трапезица 1957"
55 Виктория Александрова Дончева КA "НСА"
56 Виктория Симеонова Караниколова КA "НСА"
57 Виттория Георгиева Матева КA "НСА"
58 Вихра Стан Калова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
59 Владимир Руменов Гвоздев КАК "Тренелариум"
60 Владислав Тодоров Ангелов АК "Трапезица 1957"
61 Владислав Живков Гаджев АК "Железник"
62 Георги Петев Антонов СК "Чудните скали"
63 Георги Иванов Георгиев КСКА "Академик-Русе"
64 Георги Владимиров Даскалов АК "Трапезица 1957"
65 Георги Димитров Динев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
66 Георги Господинов Жеков АК "Сини камъни"
67 Георги Николаев Йорданов КA "НСА"
68 Георги Атанасов Мерджанов КA "НСА"
69 Георги Емилов Рачовски КССК "Варнаклайминг"
70 Гергана Пламенова Чоранова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
71 Дамян Стефанов Гандев КA "НСА"
72 Дамян Веселинов Чакъров КССК "Варнаклайминг"
73 Даниел Иванов Иванов АК "Сини камъни"
74 Даниел Атанасов Иванов АК "Трапезица 1957"
75 Даниел Николай Неделчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
76 Даниела Мирославова Мирова КA "НСА"
77 Дара Емилова Караиванова КA "НСА"
78 Дариан Петров Цанков КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
79 Дария Боянова Баланова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
80 Дария Светломир Маринова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
81 Дария Стефанова Руканова АК "Железник"
82 Даяна Венциславова Димитрова АК "Трапезица 1957"
83 Денис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
84 Денис Пенчев Николов КСКА "Академик-Русе"
85 Деница Иванова Колева СК "Чудните скали"
86 Десислава Георгиева Ангелова КАК "Тренелариум"
87 Десислава Иванова Гаджева АК "Железник"
88 Десислава Любомирова Христова АК "Планинец"
89 Димана Димова Димова КA "НСА"
90 Димитър Петков Димитров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
91 Димо Пламенов Иванов СК "Чудните скали"
92 Дойчо Младенов Дойчев СККАТ "Тангра-Ямбол"
93 Ева Максимовна Стенкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
94 Евгений Константинов Попов АК "Сини камъни"
95 Евгения Бориславова Илиева КАК "Тренелариум"
96 Екатерина Димитрова Данева КA "НСА"
97 Елена Георгиева Петрова КA "НСА"
98 Елеонора Станимирова Иванова АК "Сини камъни"
99 Елисавета Светославова Велкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
100 Елица Йорданова Братанова КA "НСА"
101 Ема Светлинова Богоева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
102 Ема Радославова Гайдарска КАК "Тренелариум"
103 Ема Благовест Михайлова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
104 Емил Лот Лод КA "НСА"
105 Емил Събин Филев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
106 Ерай Айдънов Исмаилов СК "Чудните скали"
107 Жаклин Желязкова Костова КA "НСА"
108 Жана Станиславова Донева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
109 Захарин Русланов Вакрилов КA "НСА"
110 Ивайло Красимиров Анастасов КАК "Тренелариум"
111 Ивайло Вълев Арнаудов КA "НСА"
112 Ивайло Станимиров Мъндев АК "Сини камъни"
113 Ивайло Александров Стефанов КСКА "Академик-Русе"
114 Иван Росенов Русев КA "НСА"
115 Иван Петров Стоянов САК "Академик"
116 Иван Христомиров Христов КA "НСА"
117 Ивана Мартинова Маркова АК "Трапезица 1957"
118 Ивета Калинова Бакайова АК "Трапезица 1957"
119 Иво Недков Недев АК "Трапезица 1957"
120 Ида Добромирова Христоскова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
121 Илиана Петрова Петрова АК "Трапезица 1957"
122 Илия Иванов Христанов СК "42"
123 Илия Огнянов Цветков СК "Чудните скали"
124 Илияна Димова Илиева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
125 Йоан Теодоров Фъртунов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
126 Йоана Йорданова Йорданова АК "Железник"
127 Йоана Димитрова Рикова КA "НСА"
128 Йоанна Николова Недялкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
129 Йордан Станимиров Велков КЕС "СЕЛТ"
130 Калина Ясенова Арабова АК "Железник"
131 Калина Лод Лод КA "НСА"
132 Калина Илиева Саралиева AK "Еделвайс 74"
133 Калоян Павлов Гергев КA "НСА"
134 Калоян Александров Клявков КA "НСА"
135 Калоян Иванов Минев АК "Железник"
136 Калоян Пламенов Мутафчиев СК "Чудните скали"
137 Калоян Калинов Тодоров СК "Чудните скали"
138 Кардам Анастасов Кънев АК "Сини камъни"
139 Карина Георгиева Матева КA "НСА"
140 Карина Пламенова Парашкевова АК "Трапезица 1957"
141 Карина Иванова Тодорова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
142 Карина Мартин Цонева АК "Трапезица 1957"
143 Катрин Любомирова Кокаланова СК "КАТЕРАЧЕН ЕЛИ-Т"
144 Катрин Димитрова Костадинова СК "Чудните скали"
145 Кирил Драгомиров Костов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
146 Кирил Георгиев Попбожиков КАК "Тренелариум"
147 Кирил Митков Цанев КA "НСА"
148 Косара Костадинова Костова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
149 Косьо Ивайлов Локмаджиев СККАТ "Тангра-Ямбол"
150 Красимира Боянова Касабова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
151 Кристиан Цветелинов Атанасов АК "Трапезица 1957"
152 Кристиан Николаев Славков КA "НСА"
153 Кристиан Стоименов Тодоров КСКА "Академик-Русе"
154 Кристиян Траян Кръстев СК "КАТЕРАЧЕН ЕЛИ-Т"
155 Кристиян Станимиров Мирчев КA "НСА"
156 Крум Цанков Стойков КA "НСА"
157 Лилия Павлова Няголова СК "Чудните скали"
158 Лъчезар Йорданов Даскалов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
159 Лъчезар Кирилов Попбожиков АК "Трапезица 1957"
160 Лъчезар Доброславски Чохаджиев КАК "Тренелариум"
161 Лъчезар Владимиров Шомов АК "Трапезица 1957"
162 Максимилиян Георгиев Илиев КСКА "Академик-Русе"
163 Мари Рангелова Бакалова КA "НСА"
164 Марина Ивайлова Анастасова КАК "Тренелариум"
165 Мария Гепргиева Георгиева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
166 Мария Георгиева Колева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
167 Мария Владимирова Костова СК "Чудните скали"
168 Мария Петрова Пенчева СК "КАТЕРАЧЕН ЕЛИ-Т"
169 Мария Кирилова Христова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
170 Мариян Денчев Георгиев АК "Трапезица 1957"
171 Мартин Иванов Атанасов AK "Еделвайс 74"
172 Мартин Иванов Бучакчиев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
173 Мартин Детелинов Йорданов КA "НСА"
174 Мартин Росен Мечков АК "Трапезица 1957"
175 Матей Стоянов Мицев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
176 Матей Минчев Петков КA "НСА"
177 Мая Бориславова Иванова СК "42"
178 Мая Руменова Нешева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
179 Методи Димитров Христов СК "Чудните скали"
180 Миглена Николаева Боева СК "Чудните скали"
181 Минко Минков Доневски КA "НСА"
182 Мира Максимовна Стенкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
183 Миряна Мирославова Рачева КАК "Тренелариум"
184 Михаела Христова Евтимова КA "НСА"
185 Михаил Росен Рафаилов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
186 Мишел Деянова Стоянова КССК "Варнаклайминг"
187 Моника Андрианова Минчева АК "Железник"
188 Надежда Богданова Богданова КA "НСА"
189 Никол Тихомирова Георгиева AK "Еделвайс 74"
190 Никол Асенова Дачева АК "Трапезица 1957"
191 Никол Боянова Петкова АК "Железник"
192 Никола Калинов Какарашев АК "Железник"
193 Никола Николаев Колев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
194 Никола Събин Филев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
195 Никола Ивайлов Ценов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
196 Николай Михайлов Петков АК "Планинец"
197 Николай Николаев Русев КA "НСА"
198 Николай Хинко Стойнов КA "НСА"
199 Николай Илиянов Тименов СК "Чудните скали"
200 Николай Драгомиров Христов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
201 Николета Иванова Ванкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
202 Огняна Станиславова Гайтанджиева АК "Трапезица 1957"
203 Орлин Бориславов Алексиев КA "НСА"
204 Павел Петров Скелин КA "НСА"
205 Петра Любомир Барова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
206 Петър Красимиров Николов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
207 Петър Петров Скелин КA "НСА"
208 Петя Радостинова Николова АК "Трапезица 1957"
209 Пламен Георгиев Петров АК "Трапезица 1957"
210 Преслав Станимиров Пенев АК "Трапезица 1957"
211 Рада Пламенова Проданова СК "Чудните скали"
212 Ралина Галинова Георгиева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
213 Ралица Станева Белчева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
214 Ралица Николаева Боева СК "Чудните скали"
215 Рая Йорданова Драгнева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
216 Ростислав Пламенов Бибов КA "НСА"
217 Румен Константинов Павлов КA "НСА"
218 Самуел Анри Хаздай КA "НСА"
219 Самуил Калинов Гърбов СК "42"
220 Сара Анри Хаздай КA "НСА"
221 Светлозар Николаев Илиев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
222 Семела Анатолий Замфирова КA "НСА"
223 Симеон Иванов Данчев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
224 Симеон Петров Ефремов КA "НСА"
225 Симона Станиславова Костова КA "НСА"
226 Симона Михаил Миленкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
227 Сияна Любомирова Илиева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
228 Слав Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
229 Славомир Миленов Кочев AK "Еделвайс 74"
230 София Милен Костов КA "НСА"
231 София Веселинова Кючукова AK "Еделвайс 74"
232 София Георгиев Матева КA "НСА"
233 София Викторовна Щипотина КЕС "СЕЛТ"
234 Стамен Тихомиров Тодоров СК "Чудните скали"
235 Станимира Иванова Димитрова АК "Сини камъни"
236 Стела Крумова Алексиева КA "НСА"
237 Стефан Златков Кирчев СК "Чудните скали"
238 Стефан Симеонов Рангелов КA "НСА"
239 Стефани Атанасова Иванова АК "Трапезица 1957"
240 Теодор Георгиев Динков АК "Железник"
241 Теодор Ивелинов Паскалев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
242 Теодор Недков Стойчев КСКА "Академик-Русе"
243 Тодор Илиев Саралиев AK "Еделвайс 74"
244 Тома Николов Буров КАК "Тренелариум"
245 Траян Тотков Щеринов СК "КАТЕРАЧЕН ЕЛИ-Т"
246 Филип Анастасов Абаджиев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
247 Филип Драгомиров Костов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
248 Филко Савов Трендафилов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
249 Християн Стоименов Христов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
250 Христо Павлов Алтънчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
251 Цветан Димитров Данев КA "НСА"
252 Цветан Ангелов Иванов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
253 Цветелина Илиева Саралиева AK "Еделвайс 74"
254 Цветина Ивайлова Петрушкова СК "Чудните скали"
255 Цветомир Георгиев Георгиев КA "НСА"
256 Юлия Красимирова Керемидчиева АК "Трапезица 1957"
257 Явор Валериев Точев АК "Железник"
258 Явор Владимиров Шомов АК "Трапезица 1957"
259 Яким Атанасов Захариев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
260 Якоб Атанасов Захариев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
261 Яна Мартинова Маркова АК "Трапезица 1957"