Състезатели

# Име Фамилия Презиме Клуб
1 Алдин Боранов Давидов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
2 Александра Димитрова Тоткова KA "НСА"
3 Александър Красенов Дражек АК "Трапезица 1957"
4 Александър Дянков Иванов АТК "Казанлък"
5 Александър Бойчев Колев АК "Планинец"
6 Александър Йонков Костадинов АК "Планинец"
7 Амбър Вивиан Брадшоу АТК "Казанлък"
8 Амер Ал Шатри КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
9 Ана Любенова Христова САК "Академик"
10 Анатолий Ивайлов Николов АТК "Казанлък"
11 Ангел Георгиев Славов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
12 Ани Йорданова Трендафилова АК "Трапезица 1957"
13 Анна Тодорова Мусева KA "НСА"
14 Анна Георгиева Христова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
15 Анна-Мария Петрова Бонева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
16 Антоанета Димитрова Димитрова АК "Планинец"
17 Антон Георгиев Бресковски KA "НСА"
18 Антони Петев Митев СК "42"
19 Антонина Иванова Иванова АК "Трапезица 1957"
20 Аспарух Митев Вълчев СК "Чудните скали"
21 Аспарух Красимиров Кръстев АК "Планинец"
22 Бетина Добрева Колева AK "Еделвайс 74"
23 Биляна Минчева Петкова KA "НСА"
24 Благовест Георгиев Лазаров AK "Еделвайс 74"
25 Божидар Здравков Любенов АК "Трапезица 1957"
26 Божил Валентинов Костов KA "НСА"
27 Бойко Маринов Лалов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
28 Борис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
29 Борис Димитров Димитров АК "Железник"
30 Борис Владимиров Шомов АК "Трапезица 1957"
31 Боян Константинов Генчев АТК "Казанлък"
32 Боян Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
33 Боян Николов Петков АК "Железник"
34 Боян Георгиев Стамов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
35 Бояра Илиянова Михайлова АК "Трапезица 1957"
36 Васил Василев Петков АК "Трапезица 1957"
37 Велла Димитрова Неделчева СК "Климбо"
38 Венета Светлозарова Донова АК "Планинец"
39 Вержиния Вълчева Андреева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
40 Вержиния Йорданова Рангелова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
41 Вероника Милен Игнатова KA "НСА"
42 Вероника Миленова Стефанова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
43 Виктор Орлинов Георгиев АК "Планинец"
44 Виктор Мартинов Гутев АК "Трапезица 1957"
45 Виктор Николаев Дойчев KA "НСА"
46 Виктор Валентинов Драганов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
47 Виктор Генадиев Минчев AK "Еделвайс 74"
48 Виктор Александров Чаушев СК "Климбо"
49 Виктория Красимирова Попова СК "42"
50 Владимир Велиславов Бонев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
51 Владимир Руменов Гвоздев САК "Академик"
52 Владислав Тодоров Ангелов АК "Трапезица 1957"
53 Владислава Добрева Колева AK "Еделвайс 74"
54 Габриела Петрова Нотова KA "НСА"
55 Габриела Мартинова Трайкова KA "НСА"
56 Галина Ивайлова Ботева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
57 Георги Иванов Андонов САК "Академик"
58 Георги Петров Димитров АК "Планинец"
59 Георги Любомиров Лалев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
60 Георги Денчев Маринов СК "Чудните скали"
61 Георги Стоянов Стоянов ТД "Чумерна -1901"
62 Герги Жеков Кемалов АТК "Казанлък"
63 Даниел Димитров Димитров АК "Железник"
64 Даниел Живков Кубашлиев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
65 Даниел Николаев Петров АТК "Казанлък"
66 Даниел Славов Тенчев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
67 Даниела Бориславова Паскалева СК "Чудните скали"
68 Даниил Даниелов Илиев АК "Трапезица 1957"
69 Дария Стефанова Влаева KA "НСА"
70 Дария Златкова Златева АК "Трапезица 1957"
71 Деляна Георгиева Славова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
72 Денис Росенов Бечев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
73 Деница Павлова Алтънчева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
74 Десислава Миленова Димова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
75 Десислава Славянова Стоянова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
76 Десислава Любомирова Христова АК "Планинец"
77 Дея Владимирова Христова KA "НСА"
78 Димитър Георгиев Джигов АТК "Казанлък"
79 Димитър Димитров Димитров АК "Железник"
80 Димитър Росенов Русев KA "НСА"
81 Димитър Иванов Странски СК "42"
82 Евгени Миленов Ранев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
83 Евтим Златков Караманлиев KA "НСА"
84 Екатерина Стоянова Стоянова АК "Трапезица 1957"
85 Елена Миленова Иванова СК "Климбо"
86 Елена Радославова Милева АК "Трапезица 1957"
87 Елена Даниел Тенчева KA "НСА"
88 Елеонора Калоянова Кънева AK "Еделвайс 74"
89 Елисавета Светославова Велкова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
90 Елица Георгиева Павлова АК "Планинец"
91 Елмир Димитров Неделчев СК "Климбо"
92 Ема Светлинова Богоева КССК "Варнаклайминг"
93 Ема Радославова Гайдарска KA "НСА"
94 Емил Стефанов Акрабов СК "Климбо"
95 Емил Бориславов Борисов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
96 Емилиян Валентинов Колевски КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
97 Ерол Емилов Байрактаров САК "Академик"
98 Желязко Деанов Иванов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
99 Жерар Здравков Алтънски КЕС "СЕЛТ"
100 Живко Димитров Жечев КПЕС "Хемус Адвенчър"
101 Здравко Насков Ламбов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
102 Ивайло Веселинов Петров АТК "Казанлък"
103 Ивайло Валентинов Фарашев СК "Климбо"
104 Иван Петров Бонев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
105 Иван Евгениев Йорданов САК "Сини камъни"
106 Иван Димитров Константинов АК "Планинец"
107 Иван Антонов Попов АТК "Казанлък"
108 Иван Росенов Русев KA "НСА"
109 Иван Петров Стоянов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
110 Ивана Георгиева Тончева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
111 Ивет Илиянова Антова СК "42"
112 Ивет Иванова Петрова KA "НСА"
113 Ивона Людмилова Михайлова АК "Кайлъшка долина"
114 Ида Добромирова Христоскова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
115 Илиана Петрова Петрова АК "Трапезица 1957"
116 Илия Владков Ватахов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
117 Илия Владимиров Паскалов СК "Климбо"
118 Илия Иванов Христанов СК "42"
119 Илиян Борисов Михайлов АК "Трапезица 1957"
120 Илияна Георгиева Генова АК "Планинец"
121 Ина Христова Янкова KA "НСА"
122 Йоан Илиянов Михайлов АК "Трапезица 1957"
123 Йоана Константинова Косева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
124 Йоана Людмилова Маркова АТК "Казанлък"
125 Йоана Иванова Христанова СК "42"
126 Йоанна Здравкова Маринова KA "НСА"
127 Йоанна Николова Недялкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
128 Йовко Йовков Спасов ТД "Чумерна -1901"
129 Йордан Илианов Паскалев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
130 Йордан Петров Петров КЕС "СЕЛТ"
131 Калин Любчев Гърбов СК "42"
132 Калин Стоянов Стоянов АТК "Казанлък"
133 Калина Миленова Кожухарова АК "Трапезица 1957"
134 Калоян Иванов Добрев СК "Климбо"
135 Калоян Каменов Петков KA "НСА"
136 Камен Борисов Кукуров КССК "Варнаклайминг"
137 Карен Агоп Хазарян КССК "Варнаклайминг"
138 Карин Христова Велев KA "НСА"
139 Катя Златкова Грозева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
140 Кирил Христов Христов САК "Академик"
141 Кольо Петков Колев АК "Железник"
142 Константин Константинов Гайдаров KA "НСА"
143 Константин Константинов Костадинов САК "Академик"
144 Красимир Лазаров Живачки АК "Планинец"
145 Красимира Иванова Желязкова АТК "Казанлък"
146 Красимира Митева Забунова АТК "Казанлък"
147 Красимира Боянова Касабова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
148 Красимира Петрова Корчакоска АТК "Казанлък"
149 Криста Златинова Трендафилова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
150 Кристиан Константинов Косев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
151 Кристиана Светославова Савова АК "Железник"
152 Кристина Христова Евтимова KA "НСА"
153 Кристиян Илиев Илиев KA "НСА"
154 Кристиян Станимиров Мирчев KA "НСА"
155 Кристиян Богомилов Петров КССК "Варнаклайминг"
156 Лилия Радославова Иванова АК "Трапезица 1957"
157 Лиляна Христова Кирова СК "Климбо"
158 Лъчезар Калинов Гърбов СК "42"
159 Лъчезар Ясенов Ризов СК "42"
160 Любослав Красимиров Асенов АК "Планинец"
161 Магдалена Ивайлова Симеонова СК "42"
162 Мариана Георгиева Сарачева АТК "Казанлък"
163 Маринела Росенова Ненова СК "42"
164 Марио Николаев Караколев КЕС "СЕЛТ"
165 Марио Костадинов Мешков АК "Планинец"
166 Мария Георгиева Георгиева КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
167 Мария Георгиева Георгиева СК "42"
168 Мария Петрова Димитрова KA "НСА"
169 Мария Димитрова Неделчева СК "Климбо"
170 Мартин Георгиев Григоров АТК "Казанлък"
171 Мартин Димитров Костов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
172 Мартин Андреев Мороз АК "Трапезица 1957"
173 Мартин Димитров Павлов KA "НСА"
174 Мартин Жечков Пенков KA "НСА"
175 Мартин Теодоров Хинов АТК "Казанлък"
176 Мартина Петрова Бангеева KA "НСА"
177 Мартина Калинова Гърбова СК "42"
178 Мартина Веселинова Дякова KA "НСА"
179 Матей Стоянов Мицев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
180 Матей Павлинов Павлов СК "42"
181 Мила Грейс Брадшоу АТК "Казанлък"
182 Мила Кръстева Гордеева СК "42"
183 Мила Руменова Митова KA "НСА"
184 Мина Стоянова Дженкова АК "Планинец"
185 Мина Кристиянова Янакиева KA "НСА"
186 Минко Милков Кабаджов АТК "Казанлък"
187 Минчо Славов Петков KA "НСА"
188 Мира Калинова Стаменова АК "Трапезица 1957"
189 Мирела Христова Цонева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
190 Мирослав Дамянов Гашпаров KA "НСА"
191 Михаела Петрова Дочева KA "НСА"
192 Михаела Огнянова Иванова АК "Кайлъшка долина"
193 Михаил Минчев Георгиев АК "Трапезица 1957"
194 Михаил Свободинов Димитров АК "Железник"
195 Младен Николов Гайтанджиев АТК "Казанлък"
196 Младен Светлинов Мийков АК "Железник"
197 Младен Ангелов Петров АК "Железник"
198 Неделина Николова Тошкова САК "Сини камъни"
199 Ниа Николаева Недялкова АК "Трапезица 1957"
200 Никол Николаева Крушкова AK "Еделвайс 74"
201 Никол Йорданова Петрова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
202 Никола Огнянов Атанасов KA "НСА"
203 Никола Колинов Какарашев АК "Железник"
204 Никола Любомиров Левордашки КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
205 Никола Стоянов Мирчев KA "НСА"
206 Никола Цветанов Петров АК "Кайлъшка долина"
207 Никола Недков Христов АК "Трапезица 1957"
208 Николай Дениславов Ангелов KA "НСА"
209 Николай Михайлов Петков АК "Планинец"
210 Николай Николаев Русев KA "НСА"
211 Ния Кирилова Трифонова KA "НСА"
212 Павел Христов Алтънчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
213 Павел Станиславов Караиванов АТК "Казанлък"
214 Павел Пламенов Чернев AK "Еделвайс 74"
215 Петра Любомир Барова КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
216 Петър Ростиславов Атанасов СК "42"
217 Петър Велиславов Бонев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
218 Петър Иванов Иванов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
219 Петър Петков Палазов KA "НСА"
220 Петър Христов Паскалев СК "Климбо"
221 Петя Христова Ангелова - Топалова АТК "Казанлък"
222 Петя Йорданова Георгиева АТК "Казанлък"
223 Петя Георгиева Гърбова СК "42"
224 Пламен Тенев Каравасилев АТК "Казанлък"
225 Пламен Любомиров Тодоров АК "Кайлъшка долина"
226 Пламена Николаева Йорданова AK "Еделвайс 74"
227 Полина Добринова Димитрова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
228 Пресияна Маринова Стефанова AK "Еделвайс 74"
229 Преслав Георгиев Георгиев СК "42"
230 Преслав Станимиров Пенев АК "Трапезица 1957"
231 Преслав Костов Христов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
232 Радиана Стефанова Манева КЕС "СЕЛТ"
233 Радина Добринова Димитрова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
234 Радослава Георгиева Иванова АТК "Казанлък"
235 Рая Викторова Димова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
236 Росен Славов Аначков АК "Кайлъшка долина"
237 Росен Красимиров Рафаилов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
238 Росен Евгениев Руев KA "НСА"
239 Румен Насков Нешев КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
240 Румен Николаев Паунов КЕС "СЕЛТ"
241 Самуил Калинов Гърбов СК "42"
242 Самуил Владимиров Трайков КЕС "СЕЛТ"
243 Светлин Венцислав Петров СК "42"
244 Светослав Христов Савов АК "Трапезица 1957"
245 Светослава Тошкова Шотлекова KA "НСА"
246 Севар Георгиев Георгиев KA "НСА"
247 Силвия Юлиянова Младенова AK "Млад дихател"
248 Слав Василев Киров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
249 Снежана Георгиева Михайлова АК "Трапезица 1957"
250 Спасина Николова Недялкова КЕС "СЕЛТ"
251 Стан Юлиян Калов КССК "Варнаклайминг"
252 Станимира Иванова Димитрова САК "Сини камъни"
253 Станислав Петров Атанасов КЕС "Планински ангели"
254 Стела Милкова Бошнакова АТК "Казанлък"
255 Стефан Анатолиев Аврамов АК "Трапезица 1957"
256 Стефан Балчев Балчев АК "Планинец"
257 Стефан Николаев Колев АК "Трапезица 1957"
258 Стоян Ивов Ихтимански KA "НСА"
259 Стоян Петров Петров КЕС "СЕЛТ"
260 Теодор Христов Момчилов АК "Железник"
261 Теодор Нетков Стойчев KA "НСА"
262 Теодор Станимиров Христакиев АК "Железник"
263 Тихомир Борисов Димитров АК "Кайлъшка долина"
264 Тодор Михаилов Тодоров КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
265 Тодор Венциславов Цанков СК "42"
266 Тодор Каменов Шарков AK "Еделвайс 74"
267 Тома Георгиев Маринов СК "Чудните скали"
268 Траян Георгиев Матеев ТД "Чумерна -1901"
269 Филип Димитров Дончев СК "42"
270 Християн Стоименов Христов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
271 Християн Стоименов Христосков КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
272 Христо Павлов Алтънчев КССК "Варнаклайминг"
273 Христо Йорданов Трендафилов АК "Трапезица 1957"
274 Христо Христов Урумов КСКЕС "Алтиус Спорт"
275 Цвета Аврамова Дучева АК "Трапезица 1957"
276 Цветомир Пламенов Младенов АК "Кайлъшка долина"
277 Цветомир Йонков Цонков АТК "Казанлък"
278 Юлия Красимирова Керемидчиева АК "Трапезица 1957"
279 Явор Иванов Георгиев СК "АлПиринСки"
280 Яна Деян Шиварова СК "42"
281 Яне Иванов Голев СК "42"